Prev

October 2019

Next
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
29
8:45 Sunday School/BC
10:15 Divine Service
30
Sheryl Schroeder
1
7:30 LWML
2
Vickie Ashorn, Rick Molitor
4:30 Confirmation Instruction
3
Miranda Murphy
6:00 Elders' Meeting
4
Amanda Hafer
5
Deloris Griffin, Theresa Kettler, Lance Searle
6
David Husfeld
8:45 Sunday School/BC
10:15 Divine Service/Com.
11:45 Youth League
7
Maggie Hodde
8
9
Karleigh Flisowski, Ryan Gaskamp
8:45 Sonshine Group
4:30 Confirmation Instruction
7:00 Church Council
10
7:30 Men's Club Meeting
11
12
13
Julie Kissel, Doris Kohring
8:45 Sunday School/BC
10:15 Divine Service
14
Jessica Lampe
10:00 Friendship Bible Study
Mary McCoy's
15
9:00 Wm Penn Extension Club
7:00 Board of Missions Meeting
16
4:30 Confirmation Instruction
17
Terry Lueckemeyer
18
Kevin Goessler
19
20
8:45 Sunday School/BC
10:15 Divine Service/ Com.
21
22
23
Kandace Schroeder
4:30 Confirmation Instruction
7:30 Voters' Meeting
24
Karen Gaskamp, Deborah Hodde
25
Renee Brinkmann, Lorine Schroeder
26
Travis Medve
27
Charles Meyer
8:45 Sunday School/BC
10:15 Divine Service
28
Pat Boenker
29
30
Amelia Kettler, Amy Schroeder
4:30 Confirmation Instruction
31
Delwin Gaskamp, Linda Hinze, Lynn Van Eman, Rallin Wellmann
Reformation Day
1
Willie Kankel, Leslie Maya, Sandra Schwartz
2

This Month's Events

Tue, Oct 1
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
LWML
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Wed, Oct 2
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Vickie Ashorn, Rick Molitor
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Wed, Oct 2
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Confirmation Instruction
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Thu, Oct 3
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Miranda Murphy
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Thu, Oct 3
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Elders' Meeting
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Fri, Oct 4
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Amanda Hafer
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sat, Oct 5
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Deloris Griffin, Theresa Kettler, Lance Searle
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sun, Oct 6
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
David Husfeld
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sun, Oct 6
8:45 AM - 9:45 AM
Sunday School/BC
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sun, Oct 6
10:15 AM - 11:30 AM
Divine Service/Com.
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sun, Oct 6
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM
Youth League
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Mon, Oct 7
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Maggie Hodde
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Wed, Oct 9
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Karleigh Flisowski, Ryan Gaskamp
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Wed, Oct 9
8:45 AM - 9:45 AM
Sonshine Group
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Wed, Oct 9
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Confirmation Instruction
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Wed, Oct 9
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Church Council
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Thu, Oct 10
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Men's Club Meeting
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sun, Oct 13
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Julie Kissel, Doris Kohring
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sun, Oct 13
8:45 AM - 9:45 AM
Sunday School/BC
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sun, Oct 13
10:15 AM - 11:30 AM
Divine Service
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Mon, Oct 14
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Jessica Lampe
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Mon, Oct 14
10:00 AM - 11:45 AM
Friendship Bible Study
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Tue, Oct 15
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Wm Penn Extension Club
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Tue, Oct 15
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Board of Missions Meeting
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Wed, Oct 16
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Confirmation Instruction
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Thu, Oct 17
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Terry Lueckemeyer
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Fri, Oct 18
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Kevin Goessler
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sun, Oct 20
8:45 AM - 9:45 AM
Sunday School/BC
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sun, Oct 20
10:15 AM - 11:30 AM
Divine Service/ Com.
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Wed, Oct 23
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Kandace Schroeder
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Wed, Oct 23
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Confirmation Instruction
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Wed, Oct 23
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Voters' Meeting
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Thu, Oct 24
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Karen Gaskamp, Deborah Hodde
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Fri, Oct 25
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Renee Brinkmann, Lorine Schroeder
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sat, Oct 26
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Travis Medve
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sun, Oct 27
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Charles Meyer
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sun, Oct 27
8:45 AM - 9:45 AM
Sunday School/BC
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sun, Oct 27
10:15 AM - 11:30 AM
Divine Service
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Mon, Oct 28
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Pat Boenker
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Wed, Oct 30
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Amelia Kettler, Amy Schroeder
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Wed, Oct 30
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Confirmation Instruction
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Thu, Oct 31
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Delwin Gaskamp, Linda Hinze, Lynn Van Eman, Rallin Wellmann
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Thu, Oct 31
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Reformation Day
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn