Prev

August 2019

Next
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
Grace Kankel, Tracy Searle
8:45 Sunday School/BC
10:15 Divine Service
29
Wallace Dahmann, Stanley Haferkamp
30
31
4:30 Confirmation Instruction
1
6:00 Elders' Meeting
2
Emily Searle
3
4
Paul Richter, Ian Schroeder
8:45 Sunday School/BC
10:15 Divine Service/Com.
11:45 Youth League
5
Lyla Kettler
6
7:30 LWML
7
4:30 Confirmation Instruction
8
Coby Boggan
7:30 Men's Club Meeting
9
Aliyah Ahasan
10
Rowdy Borgstedt
11
8:45 Sunday School/BC
10:15 Divine Service
12
Conner Gresham, Kinsley Haferkamp
10:00 Friendship Bible Study
Mary McCoy's
13
14
8:45 Sonshine Group
4:30 Confirmation Instruction
15
Darlene Dahmann
16
17
Kelly Flisowski
18
8:45 Sunday School/BC
10:15 Divine Service/ Com.
19
20
9:00 Wm Penn Extension Club
7:00 Board of Missions Meeting
21
Billie Weidemann
4:30 Confirmation Instruction
22
Thelma Moore
23
Benjamin Hermann, John Ross Kettler, Lily Kettler
24
25
8:45 Sunday School/BC
10:15 Divine Service
26
Landon Duckett
27
Jeff Schwartz
28
Cindy Schomburg, Roy Schroeder
4:30 Confirmation Instruction
29
30
31
Roy Schwartz

This Month's Events

Thu, Aug 1
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Elders' Meeting
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Fri, Aug 2
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Emily Searle
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sun, Aug 4
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Paul Richter, Ian Schroeder
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sun, Aug 4
8:45 AM - 9:45 AM
Sunday School/BC
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sun, Aug 4
10:15 AM - 11:30 AM
Divine Service/Com.
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sun, Aug 4
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM
Youth League
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Mon, Aug 5
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Lyla Kettler
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Tue, Aug 6
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
LWML
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Wed, Aug 7
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Confirmation Instruction
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Thu, Aug 8
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Coby Boggan
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Thu, Aug 8
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Men's Club Meeting
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Fri, Aug 9
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Aliyah Ahasan
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sat, Aug 10
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Rowdy Borgstedt
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sun, Aug 11
8:45 AM - 9:45 AM
Sunday School/BC
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sun, Aug 11
10:15 AM - 11:30 AM
Divine Service
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Mon, Aug 12
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Conner Gresham, Kinsley Haferkamp
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Mon, Aug 12
10:00 AM - 11:45 AM
Friendship Bible Study
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Wed, Aug 14
8:45 AM - 9:45 AM
Sonshine Group
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Wed, Aug 14
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Confirmation Instruction
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Thu, Aug 15
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Darlene Dahmann
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sat, Aug 17
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Kelly Flisowski
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sun, Aug 18
8:45 AM - 9:45 AM
Sunday School/BC
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sun, Aug 18
10:15 AM - 11:30 AM
Divine Service/ Com.
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Tue, Aug 20
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Wm Penn Extension Club
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Tue, Aug 20
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Board of Missions Meeting
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Wed, Aug 21
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Billie Weidemann
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Wed, Aug 21
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Confirmation Instruction
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Thu, Aug 22
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Thelma Moore
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Fri, Aug 23
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Benjamin Hermann, John Ross Kettler, Lily Kettler
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sun, Aug 25
8:45 AM - 9:45 AM
Sunday School/BC
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sun, Aug 25
10:15 AM - 11:30 AM
Divine Service
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Mon, Aug 26
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Landon Duckett
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Tue, Aug 27
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Jeff Schwartz
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Wed, Aug 28
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Cindy Schomburg, Roy Schroeder
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Wed, Aug 28
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Confirmation Instruction
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sat, Aug 31
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Roy Schwartz
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn