Prev

February 2019

Next
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
27
8:45 Sunday School/BC
10:15 Divine Service
28
Lucas Searle
29
Sharon Haferkamp
30
Heather Ashorn
4:30 Confirmation Instruction
31
Blake Powers, Dawson Powers, Maylee Powers
1
2
Diane Boggan, Danny Kohring
3
8:45 Sunday School/BC
10:15 Divine Service/Com.
11:45 Youth League
4
Melvin Ashorn, Ethan Franke, Kim Holle
5
Kathy Molitor, Sherry Haferkamp
7:30 LWML
6
4:30 Confirmation Instruction
7
Daryl Dahman
6:00 Elders' Meeting
8
Westin Ashorn
9
Maddison Molitor
10
Scott Haferkamp
8:45 Sunday School/BC
10:15 Divine Service
11
10:00 Friendship Bible Study
Mary McCoy's
12
13
8:45 Sonshine Group
9:00 Pastor at Circuit Meeting
4:30 Confirmation Instruction
14
Chad Schramme
7:30 Men's Club Meeting
15
Hanna Schwartz
16
Lisa Powers
17
Dillon Nowicki, Trenton Schwartz
8:45 Sunday School/BC
10:15 Divine Service/ Com.
18
Lydia Guthrie
19
9:00 Wm Penn Extension Club
7:00 Board of Missions Meeting
20
4:30 Confirmation Instruction
21
Tina Ahasan, Waylan Whittaker
22
Christen Brinkmann, David Dallmeyer, Floris Whittaker
23
Amy Jeter
24
8:45 Sunday School/BC
10:15 Divine Service
25
Wayne Klussmann
26
27
4:30 Confirmation Instruction
28
Karin Dahmann, Tessa Franke, Jerry Kohring
1
2
Barbara Schwartz

This Month's Events

Sat, Feb 2
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Diane Boggan, Danny Kohring
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sun, Feb 3
8:45 AM - 9:45 AM
Sunday School/BC
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sun, Feb 3
10:15 AM - 11:30 AM
Divine Service/Com.
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sun, Feb 3
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM
Youth League
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Mon, Feb 4
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Melvin Ashorn, Ethan Franke, Kim Holle
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Tue, Feb 5
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Kathy Molitor, Sherry Haferkamp
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Tue, Feb 5
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
LWML
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Wed, Feb 6
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Confirmation Instruction
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Thu, Feb 7
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Daryl Dahman
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Thu, Feb 7
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Elders' Meeting
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Fri, Feb 8
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Westin Ashorn
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sat, Feb 9
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Maddison Molitor
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sun, Feb 10
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Scott Haferkamp
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sun, Feb 10
8:45 AM - 9:45 AM
Sunday School/BC
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sun, Feb 10
10:15 AM - 11:30 AM
Divine Service
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Mon, Feb 11
10:00 AM - 11:45 AM
Friendship Bible Study
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Wed, Feb 13
8:45 AM - 9:45 AM
Sonshine Group
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Wed, Feb 13
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Pastor at Circuit Meeting
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Wed, Feb 13
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Confirmation Instruction
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Thu, Feb 14
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Chad Schramme
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Thu, Feb 14
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Men's Club Meeting
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Fri, Feb 15
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Hanna Schwartz
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sat, Feb 16
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Lisa Powers
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sun, Feb 17
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Dillon Nowicki, Trenton Schwartz
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sun, Feb 17
8:45 AM - 9:45 AM
Sunday School/BC
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sun, Feb 17
10:15 AM - 11:30 AM
Divine Service/ Com.
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Mon, Feb 18
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Lydia Guthrie
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Tue, Feb 19
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Wm Penn Extension Club
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Tue, Feb 19
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Board of Missions Meeting
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Wed, Feb 20
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Confirmation Instruction
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Thu, Feb 21
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Tina Ahasan, Waylan Whittaker
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Fri, Feb 22
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Christen Brinkmann, David Dallmeyer, Floris Whittaker
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sat, Feb 23
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Amy Jeter
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sun, Feb 24
8:45 AM - 9:45 AM
Sunday School/BC
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sun, Feb 24
10:15 AM - 11:30 AM
Divine Service
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Mon, Feb 25
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Wayne Klussmann
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Wed, Feb 27
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Confirmation Instruction
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Thu, Feb 28
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Karin Dahmann, Tessa Franke, Jerry Kohring
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn