Prev

October 2018

Next
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
30
Sheryl Schroeder
7:30 Amphitheater Worship Service
8:45 Sunday School/BC
10:15 Divine Service
1
2
Vickie Ashorn, Rick Molitor
7:30 LWML
3
Miranda Murphy
4:30 Confirmation Instruction
4
Amanda Hafer
6:00 Elders' Meeting
5
Deloris Griffin, Theresa Kettler, Lance Searle
6
David Husfeld
7
Maggie Hodde
LWML Sunday
8:45 Sunday School/BC
10:15 Divine Service/Com.
11:45 Youth League
8
10:00 Friendship Bible Study
Mary McCoy's
9
Karleigh Flisowski, Ryan Gaskamp
10
8:45 Sonshine Group
9:00 Pastor at Circuit Meeting
4:30 Confirmation Instruction
7:00 Church Council
11
7:30 Men's Club Meeting
12
13
Julie Kissel, Doris Kohring
14
Jessica Lampe
8:45 Sunday School/BC
10:15 Divine Service
15
16
9:00 Wm Penn Extension Club
7:00 Board of Missions Meeting
17
Terry Lueckemeyer
4:30 Confirmation Instruction
18
Kevin Goessler
19
20
21
8:45 Sunday School/BC
10:15 Divine Service/ Com.
22
23
Kandace Schroeder
7:00 Board of Stewardship Meeting
24
Karen Gaskamp, Deborah Hodde
4:30 Confirmation Instruction
7:30 Voters' Meeting
25
Renee Brinkmann, Lorine Schroeder
26
Travis Medve
27
Charles Meyer
28
Pat Boenker
Reformation Sunday
7:30 Amphitheater Service
8:45 Sunday School/BC
10:15 Divine Service
29
30
Amelia Kettler, Amy Schroeder
31
Delwin Gaskamp, Linda Hinze, Lynn Van Eman, Rallin Wellmann
Reformation Day
4:30 Confirmation Instruction
1
Willie Kankel, Leslie Maya, Sandra Schwartz
All Saints' Day
6:00 Elders' Meeting
2
3
Collin Schroeder

This Month's Events

Tue, Oct 2
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Vickie Ashorn, Rick Molitor
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Tue, Oct 2
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
LWML
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Wed, Oct 3
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Miranda Murphy
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Wed, Oct 3
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Confirmation Instruction
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Thu, Oct 4
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Amanda Hafer
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Thu, Oct 4
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Elders' Meeting
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Fri, Oct 5
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Deloris Griffin, Theresa Kettler, Lance Searle
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sat, Oct 6
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
David Husfeld
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sun, Oct 7
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Maggie Hodde
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sun, Oct 7
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
LWML Sunday
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sun, Oct 7
8:45 AM - 9:45 AM
Sunday School/BC
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sun, Oct 7
10:15 AM - 11:30 AM
Divine Service/Com.
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sun, Oct 7
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM
Youth League
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Mon, Oct 8
10:00 AM - 11:45 AM
Friendship Bible Study
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Tue, Oct 9
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Karleigh Flisowski, Ryan Gaskamp
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Wed, Oct 10
8:45 AM - 9:45 AM
Sonshine Group
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Wed, Oct 10
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Pastor at Circuit Meeting
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Wed, Oct 10
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Confirmation Instruction
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Wed, Oct 10
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Church Council
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Thu, Oct 11
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Men's Club Meeting
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sat, Oct 13
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Julie Kissel, Doris Kohring
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sun, Oct 14
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Jessica Lampe
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sun, Oct 14
8:45 AM - 9:45 AM
Sunday School/BC
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sun, Oct 14
10:15 AM - 11:30 AM
Divine Service
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Tue, Oct 16
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Wm Penn Extension Club
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Tue, Oct 16
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Board of Missions Meeting
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Wed, Oct 17
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Terry Lueckemeyer
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Wed, Oct 17
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Confirmation Instruction
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Thu, Oct 18
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Kevin Goessler
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sun, Oct 21
8:45 AM - 9:45 AM
Sunday School/BC
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sun, Oct 21
10:15 AM - 11:30 AM
Divine Service/ Com.
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Tue, Oct 23
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Kandace Schroeder
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Tue, Oct 23
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Board of Stewardship Meeting
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Wed, Oct 24
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Karen Gaskamp, Deborah Hodde
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Wed, Oct 24
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Confirmation Instruction
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Wed, Oct 24
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
Voters' Meeting
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Thu, Oct 25
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Renee Brinkmann, Lorine Schroeder
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Fri, Oct 26
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Travis Medve
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sat, Oct 27
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Charles Meyer
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sun, Oct 28
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Pat Boenker
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sun, Oct 28
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Reformation Sunday
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sun, Oct 28
7:30 AM - 8:30 AM
Amphitheater Service
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sun, Oct 28
8:45 AM - 9:45 AM
Sunday School/BC
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sun, Oct 28
10:15 AM - 11:30 AM
Divine Service
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Tue, Oct 30
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Amelia Kettler, Amy Schroeder
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Wed, Oct 31
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Delwin Gaskamp, Linda Hinze, Lynn Van Eman, Rallin Wellmann
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Wed, Oct 31
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Reformation Day
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Wed, Oct 31
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Confirmation Instruction
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn