Prev

May 2019

Next
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
28
Confirmation Sunday
8:45 Sunday School/BC
10:15 Divine Service
29
Rev. Mark Moldenhauer, Milton Schwartz
30
Jacey Holle
1
4:30 Confirmation Instruction
2
William Kankel
6:00 Elders' Meeting
3
Greg Gaskamp, Don Koester
4
Nathanael Moldenhauer
5
Sharon Schwartz
8:45 Sunday School/BC
10:15 Divine Service/Com.
11:45 Youth League
6
Matthew Kettler, Elie Moldenhauer
7
7:30 LWML
8
Bart Borgstedt, Samantha Holle, Rachel Moldenhauer, Paul Molitor
8:45 Sonshine Group
9:00 Pastor at Circuit Meeting
4:30 Confirmation Instruction
9
7:30 Men's Club Meeting
10
Hoyt Boggan
11
12
Raellen Carroll, Rebecca Wellmann
8:45 Sunday School/BC
10:15 Divine Service
13
10:00 Friendship Bible Study
Mary McCoy's
14
15
4:30 Confirmation Instruction
16
17
18
Lester Hinze, Ciah Moldenhauer
19
Diane Kettler, Becky Lueckemeyer
8:45 Sunday School/BC
10:15 Divine Service/ Com.
20
21
7:00 Board of Missions Meeting
22
Susan Dieterich
4:30 Confirmation Instruction
23
Taylor Whittaker
24
Diana Kohring, Cheryl Schroeder
25
Ethan Boggan
26
8:45 Sunday School/BC
10:15 Divine Service
27
28
Carol Husfeld
29
4:30 Confirmation Instruction
30
31
1
Ron Ahasan, Blane Ashorn

This Month's Events

Wed, May 1
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Confirmation Instruction
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Thu, May 2
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
William Kankel
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Thu, May 2
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Elders' Meeting
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Fri, May 3
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Greg Gaskamp, Don Koester
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sat, May 4
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Nathanael Moldenhauer
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sun, May 5
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Sharon Schwartz
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sun, May 5
8:45 AM - 9:45 AM
Sunday School/BC
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sun, May 5
10:15 AM - 11:30 AM
Divine Service/Com.
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sun, May 5
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM
Youth League
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Mon, May 6
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Matthew Kettler, Elie Moldenhauer
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Tue, May 7
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
LWML
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Wed, May 8
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Bart Borgstedt, Samantha Holle, Rachel Moldenhauer, Paul Molitor
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Wed, May 8
8:45 AM - 9:45 AM
Sonshine Group
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Wed, May 8
9:00 AM - 1:00 PM
Pastor at Circuit Meeting
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Wed, May 8
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Confirmation Instruction
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Thu, May 9
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Men's Club Meeting
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Fri, May 10
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Hoyt Boggan
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sun, May 12
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Raellen Carroll, Rebecca Wellmann
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sun, May 12
8:45 AM - 9:45 AM
Sunday School/BC
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sun, May 12
10:15 AM - 11:30 AM
Divine Service
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Mon, May 13
10:00 AM - 11:45 AM
Friendship Bible Study
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Wed, May 15
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Confirmation Instruction
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sat, May 18
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Lester Hinze, Ciah Moldenhauer
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sun, May 19
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Diane Kettler, Becky Lueckemeyer
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sun, May 19
8:45 AM - 9:45 AM
Sunday School/BC
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sun, May 19
10:15 AM - 11:30 AM
Divine Service/ Com.
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Tue, May 21
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Board of Missions Meeting
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Wed, May 22
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Susan Dieterich
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Wed, May 22
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Confirmation Instruction
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Thu, May 23
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Taylor Whittaker
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Fri, May 24
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Diana Kohring, Cheryl Schroeder
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sat, May 25
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Ethan Boggan
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sun, May 26
8:45 AM - 9:45 AM
Sunday School/BC
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sun, May 26
10:15 AM - 11:30 AM
Divine Service
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Tue, May 28
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Carol Husfeld
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Wed, May 29
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Confirmation Instruction
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn