Prev

December 2019

Next
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sunday
Monday
Tuesday
Wednesday
Thursday
Friday
Saturday
1
8:45 Sunday School/BC
10:15 Divine Service/Com.
11:45 Youth League
2
3
7:30 LWML
4
Ryan Schroeder
4:30 Confirmation Instruction
5
Ashley Kettler
6:00 Elders' Meeting
6
Ryan Bentke, Hattie Lampe
7
Brian Ashorn, Peggy McDonald
8
8:45 Sunday School/BC
10:15 Divine Service
9
10:00 Friendship Bible Study
Mary McCoy's
10
11
Reeves Ham, Katrina Schroeder
8:45 Sonshine Group
4:30 Confirmation Instruction
12
7:30 Men's Club Meeting
13
Gene Weidemann
14
Pat Meyer, Lorena Schroeder
15
8:45 Sunday School/BC
10:15 Divine Service/ Com.
16
17
9:00 Wm Penn Extension Club
7:00 Board of Missions Meeting
18
4:30 Confirmation Instruction
19
20
Jonathan Hardin, Brody Kankel
21
22
Jackson Guthrie
8:45 Sunday School/BC
10:15 Divine Service
23
Adrienne Guthrie, Shelly Hafercamp
24
Arturo Maya
25
Christmas Day
4:30 Confirmation Instruction
26
27
Jordan Schwartz
28
Cody Carroll
29
Michael Hinze
8:45 Sunday School/BC
10:15 Divine Service
30
31
Harlee Duckett, Alexis Maya
1
Alyssa Hayden
New Year's Day
4:30 Confirmation Instruction
2
Pauline Kettler
6:00 Elders' Meeting
3
4
Geraldine Pohlmeyer

This Month's Events

Sun, Dec 1
8:45 AM - 9:45 AM
Sunday School/BC
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sun, Dec 1
10:15 AM - 11:30 AM
Divine Service/Com.
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sun, Dec 1
11:45 AM - 12:45 PM
Youth League
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Tue, Dec 3
7:30 PM - 9:00 PM
LWML
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Wed, Dec 4
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Ryan Schroeder
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Wed, Dec 4
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Confirmation Instruction
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Thu, Dec 5
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Ashley Kettler
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Thu, Dec 5
6:00 PM - 7:00 PM
Elders' Meeting
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Fri, Dec 6
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Ryan Bentke, Hattie Lampe
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sat, Dec 7
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Brian Ashorn, Peggy McDonald
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sun, Dec 8
8:45 AM - 9:45 AM
Sunday School/BC
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sun, Dec 8
10:15 AM - 11:30 AM
Divine Service
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Mon, Dec 9
10:00 AM - 11:45 AM
Friendship Bible Study
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Wed, Dec 11
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Reeves Ham, Katrina Schroeder
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Wed, Dec 11
8:45 AM - 9:45 AM
Sonshine Group
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Wed, Dec 11
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Confirmation Instruction
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Thu, Dec 12
7:30 PM - 8:30 PM
Men's Club Meeting
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Fri, Dec 13
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Gene Weidemann
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sat, Dec 14
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Pat Meyer, Lorena Schroeder
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sun, Dec 15
8:45 AM - 9:45 AM
Sunday School/BC
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sun, Dec 15
10:15 AM - 11:30 AM
Divine Service/ Com.
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Tue, Dec 17
9:00 AM - 12:00 PM
Wm Penn Extension Club
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Tue, Dec 17
7:00 PM - 8:00 PM
Board of Missions Meeting
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Wed, Dec 18
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Confirmation Instruction
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Fri, Dec 20
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Jonathan Hardin, Brody Kankel
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sun, Dec 22
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Jackson Guthrie
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sun, Dec 22
8:45 AM - 9:45 AM
Sunday School/BC
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sun, Dec 22
10:15 AM - 11:30 AM
Divine Service
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Mon, Dec 23
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Adrienne Guthrie, Shelly Hafercamp
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Tue, Dec 24
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Arturo Maya
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Wed, Dec 25
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Christmas Day
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Wed, Dec 25
4:30 PM - 5:30 PM
Confirmation Instruction
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Fri, Dec 27
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Jordan Schwartz
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sat, Dec 28
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Cody Carroll
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sun, Dec 29
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Michael Hinze
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sun, Dec 29
8:45 AM - 9:45 AM
Sunday School/BC
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Sun, Dec 29
10:15 AM - 11:30 AM
Divine Service
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn
Tue, Dec 31
12:00 AM - 12:00 AM
Harlee Duckett, Alexis Maya
Bethlehem_Wm_Penn